Website Manager

Picture Schedule



Spring 2022 Picture Day: 4/23/22

Location:
In good weather, pictures are usually at our soccer fields. In rain, pictures are usually in the Bethesda Gym. We'll let you know more as we get closer to the date.

Coaches:
please pass out picture envelopes BEFORE picture day.

Please be sure to be 15 MINUTES EARLY for your picture time.

Picture Schedule PDF: picture schedule.pdf

Picture Envelope PDF: picture envelope.pdf

Picture Schedule:

Time      
  7:20 AM  U12 Atkinson - Raspberry  U12 Dunlop - Power Yellow  
  7:25 AM  U14 Weesner - Power Blue  U14 Condon - Scarlet  
  7:30 AM  U7 Stoner - Power Blue  U7 Harrity - Scarlet  
  7:35 AM  U6 Robinson - Raspberry  U6 Gray - Graphite  
  7:40 AM  U5 Miranda - Orange  U5 Williams - Power Blue  
  7:50 AM  U10 Poisel - Lime  U10 Zimmerly - Power Yellow  U8 Miranda - Power Yellow
  8:00 AM  U8 Boers - Power Blue  U4 Comstock - Graphite  U4 Dant - Maroon
  8:10 AM  U4 Swartout - Maroon  U4 Wysong - Lime  
  8:30 AM  U6 Brady - Athletic Gold  U6 Murray - Kelly Green  
  8:40 AM  U12 Halsmer - Kelly Green  U12 McCain - Maroon  
  8:45 AM  U8 Eades - Purple  U8 Stark - Maroon  
  8:50 AM  U4 Janeczek - Power Blue  U4 Curtis - Kelly Green  U7 Landgraff - Purple
  9:00 AM  U7 Sorrels - Royal Blue  U4 Fritcha - Navy  U4 Adler - Athletic Gold
  9:10 AM  U14 Blomberg - Purple  U14 Hamilton - Lime  
  9:20 AM  U10 Arthurton - Scarlet  U10 Johnson - Orange  U4 Armstrong - Black
  9:30 AM  U4 Perrey - Raspberry  U6 Guerrero - Power Yellow  
  9:35 AM  U6 Herring - Power Blue  STAR  
 10:00 AM   U4 Peterson - Royal Blue  U4 Lehe - Power Orange  
 10:10 AM  U12 Fruchtnicht - Forest  U12 Harrity - Purple  
 10:20 AM  U4 Yoder - Scarlet  U4 Montanari - Power Yellow  U10 Brooks - Kelly Green
 10:30 AM  U10 Lunsford - Graphite  U6 Maloney - Lime  
 10:40 AM  U6 Woodward - Maroon  U5 R. Smith - Kelly Green  U5 Huber - Raspberry
 10:50 AM  U10 Sorrels - Purple  U10 Caswell - Athletic Gold  
 11:20 AM  U5 Pool - Maroon  U5 Finley - Athletic Gold  
 11:25 AM  U6 Eades - Power Orange  U6 Dobbs - Royal  
 11:30 AM  U4 Sheppard - Vegas Gold  U4 Curts - Lime  Teens Howard - Graphite & Scarlet 
 11:40 AM  U12 McDowell - Lime  U12 Doan - Power Blue  
 11:50 AM  U7 Elhamidi - Kelly Green  U7 Dalton - Power Yellow  
 12:00 PM  U4 Harshman - Orange  U4 Noll - Purple  
 12:05 PM  U10 King - Power Orange  U10 Dispennett - Maroon  
 12:15 PM  U10 Blomberg - Royal Blue  U10 Harrity - Power Blue  
 12:25 PM  U7 Lehe - Raspberry  U7 Armstrong - Power Orange   U6 Crist - Black
 12:35 PM  U6 Carlton - Purple  U4 Thomas - Orange  U4 Blackburn - Forest
 12:45 PM  U5 Ropa - Royal Blue  U5 Gwinnup - Power Orange  
 12:55 PM  U7 Smith - Lime  U7 McCullers - Maroon  
  1:15 PM  U5 Webb - Black  U5 Enders - Purple  
  1:25 PM  U12 DiCicco - Power Orange   U12 Dalton - Graphite  
  1:35 PM  U8 Coughlin - Raspberry  U8 Lunsford - Power Orange  
  1:40 PM  U6 Janeczek - Orange  U6 Adler - Navy  
  1:50 PM  U10 Stark - Forest  U10 Collins - Raspberry  
  2:00 PM  U4 Sartain - Scarlet  U4 Sorrels - White  
  2:10 PM  U5 Billman - Scarlet  U5 Decker - Forest  U8 Doan - Scarlet
  2:20 PM  U8 Suriano - Lime  U5 L. Smith - Power Yellow  U5 Flueck - Graphite
  2:30 PM  U6 Shelby - Forest  U6 Spoor - Scarlet  
  2:40 PM  U12 Thomas - Scarlet  U12 Stewart - Royal Blue  
  2:50 PM  U8 Rybak - Royal Blue  U8 Dispennett - Kelly Green  
  3:00 PM  U5 Harrity - Navy  U5 Kunkle - Lime  
Copyright © 2022 Hendricks Community Soccer  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In